A brand that looks as good as what you sell.
Your logo, colours, type and the rules that hold them together, so every cup, sign and post looks like you.
Brands we built.
Start with the core. Add what you need.
- 3logo versions, ready for every size
- 5brand colours
- 2typefaces
- +pattern, brand book, voice, naming or a mascot, when you need them
Does your brand hold together?
Eight quick questions about how your brand shows up today. Your answers stay on this page.
One price, before you start.
You see the itemised total in the chat before you pay anything.
- Logo in three versions
- Five colours
- Two typefaces
- Every file for print and screen
- Three rounds of changes
Add when you need it
- Brand pattern$750
- Brand guide$1,000
- Brand book$2,500
- Brand voice$1,000
- Naming, from$300
- A mascot$4,500
What you see, step by step.
- TodaySee your priceTell us about your business and see every piece of your brand itemised in minutes.
- Day 2KickoffThe team starts within two working days of your go.
- Day 5First lookA moodboard and two or three directions. You pick the one that feels like you.
- Day 15 to 20Your brandThe core finished, then each piece you added, each with its own date.
Usual dates. Yours are confirmed before you pay.
Kyle and his team always keep an open line of communication and follow up. It is vital to keep each other in the loop - even when I get busy - Kyle and his team patiently try...
Awesome team and really dedicated to what they do! Very friendly and creative!!


Incredible work provided


Our collaboration with Brainy Circles resulted in a 2× increase in signups. Their strategic approach and execution had a direct impact on our business growth.


Based on these positive outcomes, we're excited about the possibility of working together on future projects. Your combination of quality content creation...


Super easy to work with and communications was great!


Quick answers to questions, clear instructions Detailed throughout the cooperation 😊 Delivery was on time was a pleasure. Thank you so much! Highly recommended 👍


Helpful and super responsive!


The team was easy to communicate with, understood what we needed, and delivered everything smoothly. The result looks great and feels right for our brand.
I'm very excited about our cooperation. The team's efficiency and professionalism have exceeded my expectations, and I highly recommend their services.


The branding solutions provided were not only visually compelling but also aligned perfectly with our company's values and market positioning.


Kyle and his Team perfectly captured the essence of both brands with creativity and professionalism. The designs are unique, modern, and reflect exactly what...


Easy submission via special form, good and professional communication. It is not our first time working with UX Brainy; every time, the job was done according...


Super professional and Efficient!


The whole process was easy and the constant support of the team to clear the doubts was helpful.


Questions,
answered.
Something else? Email us.
The core, a logo with its colours and type, is $4,000. Add a pattern ($750), a brand guide ($1,000) or a full brand book ($2,500), a brand voice ($1,000) or a mascot ($4,500), and see the itemised total before you pay.
Usually 15 to 20 working days for the core, from kickoff. Each piece you add has its own date, and all of them are confirmed before you pay.
A logo is one mark. An identity is the system around it: colours, type, pattern and the rules that keep every sign, package and post consistent.
Yes. A shortlist of names is $300, full naming is $800, and full naming with domain and social handle checks is $1,000. It is not a legal trademark search.
Yes. Full ownership of the final work, with the source files, transfers to you when the final payment is made.
3 rounds of changes are included, and you approve each milestone. More rounds after that are billed at the hourly rate in your agreement, and you are told before anything is charged.
Yes. We work remotely with businesses worldwide, and your whole project runs on one page where you see every step, file and invoice.
30% to start, then the rest by milestone as you approve each one. Pay in full up front and you save 5%. Cancel before work starts and everything comes back except the card fee.
Read before you start.
Often paired with.
Tell us about your brand.
One sentence in the box is enough. You see your price in the chat, in minutes.
Prefer email? Write to Kyle.Kyle Cyrus, Client Partner, replies personally.
















